Judy Moody : Lagi Mood. Bukan Mood Bagus. Mood Jelek (Judy Moody, #1)

Dot, lo lagi bad mood, yak?
Kok tau?
Soale lo lagi pake rok..
*timpuk*

Dut, lagi gondok ye?
Kok tau?
Muke lo bau asem..
*sembur*

Mba, lagi ga bisa diganggu, ya?
Hmmm
Kasian itu telpon dibanting-banting..
*brak!*

Hei, cuy.. Lg ribet?
Lo pikir?
Bwahahaha..
*keluh*

PS: ini bukan review, jadi silahkan #abaikan
*ngelap keringet*

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Judy Moody : Lagi Mood. Bukan Mood Bagus. Mood Jelek (Judy Moody, #1)

  1. gue ampe sedih kl lagi pake rok.. kepikiran terus.. masa’ iya segitu nya ya? ga cm tmn kuliah, temen kantor juga byk yg bilang gw galak kl lg pake rok.. bah! Niat centil2an gagal dah..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s